Mon
Oct
26
06:30 PM
Team Pending
Stingers
Mon
Oct
26
07:30 PM
Steelheads
Smashville
Mon
Oct
26
08:30 PM
Royals
Dreamy Creamies
Mon
Oct
26
08:45 PM
Zerberkers
Mighty Balls
Mon
Oct
26
09:30 PM
Rush
Farm Team
Mon
Oct
26
09:45 PM
Edm Reapers
Rage
Tue
Oct
27
06:30 PM
Admirals
Huskies
Tue
Oct
27
06:45 PM
Raging Bulls
Mighty Ducks
Tue
Oct
27
07:30 PM
Phantoms
Crown Royals
Tue
Oct
27
07:45 PM
Dragginballz
Da Bears
Fri
Oct
23
09:30 PM
Prestige Worldwide
Nightmares Red
3
2
Fri
Oct
23
09:45 PM
Drunken Monkeys
Dynamo
8
1
Sat
Oct
24
05:30 PM
Yetis
Cedars
7
3
Sat
Oct
24
06:30 PM
Knowlton Gnashers
Eagles
5
6
Sat
Oct
24
07:30 PM
Blazers
Marauders
4
2
Sat
Oct
24
08:30 PM
The Balls
Mad Dogs
4
0
Sun
Oct
25
05:30 PM
Thrashers
Lucky Charms
0
1
Sun
Oct
25
06:30 PM
Kraken
Ball Handlers
2
5
Sun
Oct
25
07:30 PM
Snakearm
Thunder Buddies
0
1
Sun
Oct
25
08:30 PM
Goon Squad
Ball Dogs
2
1

F/W - Division 3 4on4




Mighty Ducks

5

Da Bears

4


# Date Location Home Visitor
43013 Mon, Oct. 19, 2020 6:30 PM Edmonton Soccer Centre West - Field 4 Mighty Ducks Da Bears

Scoring 1st 2nd 3rd Total
Mighty Ducks 3 2 0 5
Da Bears 2 2 0 4

Shots 1st 2nd 3rd Total
Mighty Ducks 10 10 20
Da Bears 10 10 20

Power Plays
Mighty Ducks 1 for 1 (100.00%)
Da Bears 1 for 2 (50.00%)

Scoring Summary

Period 1
Mighty Ducks at 19:00 - #11 Shawn Leenheer from #56 Alex Deck and #96 Mike Badun
Da Bears at 14:45 - #9 Andrew Barnbilla from #10 Doug Levoguer
Mighty Ducks at 12:44 - #56 Alex Deck from #6 Al Yariwan and #0 Marcus Johnson
Da Bears at 7:33 - #18 Matt Haluschak from #91 Adam Barnes
Mighty Ducks at 0:26 - #56 Alex Deck from #11 Shawn Leenheer and #0 Marcus Johnson
Period 2
Da Bears at 12:53 (PP) - #18 Matt Haluschak from #20 Andrew Rachinski and #9 Andrew Barnbilla
Mighty Ducks at 11:18 - #96 Mike Badun
Da Bears at 8:00 - #9 Andrew Barnbilla from #20 Andrew Rachinski
Mighty Ducks at 1:30 (PP) - #56 Alex Deck from #0 Marcus Johnson and #96 Mike Badun

Penalty Summary

Period 1
Mighty Ducks at 4:32 - #21 Rob Cusine for Trip MINOR
Period 2
Mighty Ducks at 13:14 - #21 Rob Cusine for High stick DOUBLE MINOR
Da Bears at 4:20 - #18 Matt Haluschak for Slash DOUBLE MINOR

Mighty Ducks Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
56 Alex Deck 3 1 4 0
96 Mike Badun 1 2 3 0
0 Marcus Johnson 0 3 3 0
11 Shawn Leenheer 1 1 2 0
6 Al Yariwan 0 1 1 0
16 Darke Dykeman 0 0 0 0
21 Rob Cusine 0 0 0 6
33 Marvin Kwok 0 0 0 0

Mighty Ducks Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES
33 Marvin Kwok 40:00 4 20 16

Da Bears Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
9 Andrew Barnbilla 2 1 3 0
18 Matt Haluschak 2 0 2 4
20 Andrew Rachinski 0 2 2 0
10 Doug Levoguer 0 1 1 0
91 Adam Barnes 0 1 1 0
11 David Mcinnis 0 0 0 0
31 Josh Brenie 0 0 0 0
44 Justin Gelderman 0 0 0 0
81 Graham Gerieder 0 0 0 0

Da Bears Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES
31 Josh Brenie 39:00 5 20 15

Officials

Cass, Timekeeper
Kyle, Ref
Sam, Ref

Teams




RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

Get Started

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

Get Started

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

Get Started

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

Get Started