Mon
Nov
29
06:30 PM
7Cs
Yetis
Mon
Nov
29
07:30 PM
Drunken Monkeys
Nightmares
Mon
Nov
29
08:30 PM
Ball Handlers
Smokin Aces
Mon
Nov
29
09:30 PM
Rampage
Huskies
Mon
Nov
29
10:30 PM
Cobra Kai
Beverly Bullies
Tue
Nov
30
06:30 PM
Draught Picks
Razorbacks
Tue
Nov
30
07:30 PM
Crown Royals
The Farm Team
Tue
Nov
30
08:30 PM
Outlaws
Reapers
Tue
Nov
30
09:30 PM
Knights
Cedars
Tue
Nov
30
10:30 PM
Liberty Tax Lions
Dreamie Creamies
Sat
Nov
27
12:30 PM
BRUINS
SNIPERS
6
3
Sat
Nov
27
01:30 PM
DUCKS
SCORPIONS
2
4
Sat
Nov
27
02:30 PM
Punjabi Lions
Blazers
1
5
Sat
Nov
27
03:30 PM
The Balls
Horsemen
1
3
Sat
Nov
27
04:30 PM
Caper Crew
Edm Blizzard
3
5
Sat
Nov
27
05:30 PM
Zerberkers
Marauders
1
2
Sat
Nov
27
06:30 PM
Knights HC
Jay and the Canadians
4
1
Sat
Nov
27
07:30 PM
Admirals
Edm Wolfpack
1
5
Sat
Nov
27
08:30 PM
Mutts
McMuffins
4
2
Sat
Nov
27
09:30 PM
Regulators
Wookies
3
4

Fall 2021 Playoff Grid!


Nov. 20, 2021


Last updated, Sunday November 28th - 955pm

Best viewed on Mobile Browser, may have to scroll to the right to see 930/1030pm games.

 

      BHE1 Mens 2021 Fall Playoff Grid    
West 4 2:30 PM 3:30 PM 4:30 PM 5:30 PM 6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM 10:30 PM
Wednesday               Div 6 WC Div 10 WC
24-Nov X X X X Reg Season Reg Season Reg Season 9th - Capitals 2 9th - Dynamo 5
                10th - Draggin Ballz 6 10th - Silver Kings 3
                   
West 4 2:30 PM 3:30 PM 4:30 PM 5:30 PM 6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM 10:30 PM
Thursday         Div 8 WC Div 14 Con SF Div 14 Con SF Div 14 SF Gm 1 Div 14 SF Gm 1
25-Nov X X X X 9th - Prestige Worldwide 0 9th - Snakearm 10 10th - Mad Dogs 0 6th - Goon Squad 9 5th - Gremlins 3
          10th - Old Iron 1 12th - Ball Dogs 2 11th - Hudson Northstars 1 (OT) 7th - MCA Holes 2 8th - Thunder Buddies 2
                   
West 4 2:30 PM 3:30 PM 4:30 PM 5:30 PM 6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM 10:30 PM
Friday         Div 6 WC Div 8 WC Div 10 WC Div 13 SF Gm 1 Div 13 SF Gm 1
26-Nov X X X X 8th - Crown Royals 4 8th - Draught Picks 5 8th - Ball Handlers 5 1st  - Edm Reapers 4 2nd - Squids 3
          9th - Draggin Ballz 1 9th - Old Iron 3 9th - Dynamo 2 4th - King of Pucks 3 3rd - Kraken 7
                   
West 4 2:30 PM 3:30 PM 4:30 PM 5:30 PM 6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM 10:30 PM
Saturday Div 12 SF Gm 1 Div 12 SF Gm 1 Div 11 SF Gm 1 Div 11 SF Gm 1 Div 9 SF Gm 1 Div 9 SF Gm 1 Div 7 SF Gm 1 Div 7 SF Gm 1  
27-Nov 5th - Blazers 5 6th - Horsemen 3 1st - Edm Blizzard 5 2nd - Marauders 2 (OT) 1st - Jay & the Canadians 1 2nd - Edm Wolfpack 5 1st - McMuffins 2 2nd - Wookies 4 X
  8th - Punjabi Lions 1 7th - The Balls 1 4th - Caper Crew 3 3rd - Zerberkers 1 4th - Knights HC 4 3rd - Admirals 1 4th - Mutts 4 3rd - Regulators 3  
                   
West 4 2:30 PM 3:30 PM 4:30 PM 5:30 PM 6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM 10:30 PM
Monday         Div 5 SF Gm 1 Div 5 SF Gm 1 Div 10 SF Gm 1 Div 10 SF Gm 1 Div 8 SF Gm 1
29-Nov X X X X 1st - Yetis 2nd - Nightmares 5th - Smokin' Aces 6th - Huskies 6th - Beverly Bullies
          4th - 7C's 3rd - Drunken Monkeys 8th - Ball Handlers 7th - Rampage 7th - Cobra Kai
                   
West 4 2:30 PM 3:30 PM 4:30 PM 5:30 PM 6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM 10:30 PM
Tuesday         Div 8 SF Gm 1 Div 6 SF Gm 1 Div 6 SF Gm 1 Div 4 SF Gm 1 Div 4 SF Gm 1
30-Nov X X X X 5th - Razorbacks 5th - The Farm Team 6th - Reapers 1st - Cedars 2nd - Dreamie Creamies
          8th - Draught Picks 8th - Crown Royals 7th - Outlaws 4th - Knights 3rd - Liberty Tax Lions
                   
West 4 2:30 PM 3:30 PM 4:30 PM 5:30 PM 6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM 10:30 PM
Wednesday         Div 3 SF Gm 1 Div 3 SF Gm 1 Div 1 Final Gm 1 Div 12 SF Gm 2 Div 12 SF Gm 2
1-Dec X X X X 1st - Mighty Ducks 2nd - Knowlton Gnashers Team Pending 5th - Blazers 6th - Horsemen
          4th  - Killer Bees 3rd - Kings Savages 8th - Punjabi Lions 7th - The Balls
                   
West 4 2:30 PM 3:30 PM 4:30 PM 5:30 PM 6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM 10:30 PM
Thursday         Div 14 SF Gm 2 Div 14 SF Gm 2 Div 13 SF Gm 2 Div 13 SF Gm 2 Div 11 SF Gm 2
2-Dec X X X X 6th - Goon Squad 5th - Gremlins 2nd - Squids 1st - Edm Reapers 1st - Edm Blizzard
          7th - MCA Holes 8th - Thunder Buddies 3rd - Kraken 4th - King of Pucks 4th - Caper Crew
                   
West 4 2:30 PM 3:30 PM 4:30 PM 5:30 PM 6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM 10:30 PM
Friday          Div 11 SF Gm 2 Div 10 SF Gm 2 Div 10 SF Gm 2 Div 9 SF Gm 2 Div 9 SF Gm 2
3-Dec X X X X 2nd - Marauders 5th - Smokin' Aces 6th - Huskies 2nd - Edm Wolfpack 1st - Jay & the Canadians
          3rd - Zerberkers 8th - Ball Handlers 7th - Rampage 3rd - Admirals 4th - Knights HC
                   
West 4 2:30 PM 3:30 PM 4:30 PM 5:30 PM 6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM 10:30 PM
Saturday Div 8 SF Gm 2 Div 8 SF Gm 2 Div 7 SF Gm 2 Div 7 SF Gm 2 Div 6 SF Gm 2 Div 6 SF Gm 2 Div 5 SF Gm 2 Div 5 SF Gm 2  
4-Dec 6th - Beverly Bullies 5th - Razorbacks 2nd - Wookies 1st - McMuffins 6th - Reapers 5th - The Farm Team 2nd - Nightmares 1st - Nightmares X
  7th - Cobra Kai 8th - Draught Picks 3rd - Regulators 4th - Mutts 7th - Outlaws 8th - Crown Royals 3rd - Drunken Monkeys 4th - 7C's  
                   
West 4 2:30 PM 3:30 PM 4:30 PM 5:30 PM 6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM 10:30 PM
Monday         Div 4 SF Gm 2 Div 4 SF Gm 2 Div 3 SF Gm 2 Div 3 SF Gm 2 Div 1 Final Gm 2
6-Dec X X X X 2nd - Dreamie Creamies 1st - Cedars 2nd - Knowlton Gnashers 1st - Mighty Ducks Team Pending 
          3rd - Liberty Tax Lions 4th - Knights 3rd - Kings 4th - Killer Bees Savages
                   
West 4 2:30 PM 3:30 PM 4:30 PM 5:30 PM 6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM 10:30 PM
Tuesday         Div 14 Con Final        
7-Dec X X X X 9th - Snakearm Game 3  Game 3  Game 3  Game 3
          10th - Hudson Northstars If Needed If Needed If Needed If Needed
                   
West 4 2:30 PM 3:30 PM 4:30 PM 5:30 PM 6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM 10:30 PM
Wednesday                  
8-Dec X X X X Game 3  Game 3  Game 3  Game 3  Game 3
          If Needed If Needed If Needed If Needed If Needed
                   
West 4 2:30 PM 3:30 PM 4:30 PM 5:30 PM 6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM 10:30 PM
Thursday          Div 1 Final Gm 3        
9-Dec X X X X Team Pending Game 3/Div Finals Game 3/Div Finals Game 3/Div Finals Game 3/Div Finals
          Savages If Needed If Needed If Needed If Needed

RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information