2018 PLAYOFF GRID


Jul. 09, 2018


W1

W2

W3

W4

DATE

S1

S2

S3

S4

7:00PM 7:00PM 7:00PM 7:00PM

Tuesday
July 3

7:00PM      
4 QF 8 QF 10 QF 11 QF 5 QF      
Silvertips vs

Capitals  vs

Outcast vs Slightly Above Avg  Edm Mighty Ducks   X X X
Rush  Kings  Regulators  vs Storm  vs Rockets       
8:15PM 8:15PM 8:15PM 8:15PM

Tuesday
July 3

8:15PM      
4 QF 9 QF 10 QF 12 QF 5 QF      
Victorious Secret  Blitz vs Thunder Buddies vs SnakeArm vs Soldiers vs  X X X
vs Reapers  Mad Dogs  Jay & Canadians  Falcons  Human Centipedes       
9:30PM 9:30PM 9:30PM 9:30PM

Tuesday
July 3

       
8 QF 9 QF 11 QF 12 QF        
7C's vs  Snipes vs Huskies vs  Edm Reapers vs X X X X
Southside BHC  Wolfpac   The Shockers Puppers         

 

W1

W2

W3

W4

DATE

E5

E6

E7

E8

       

Wednesday
July 4

6:30PM 6:30PM 6:30PM 6:30PM
        Womens  Womens Womens Womens
X X X X Regular Playoffs Playoffs Playoffs
        Season       
       

Wednesday
July 4

7:45PM 7:45PM 7:45PM 7:45PM
        Womens Womens Womens Womens
X X X X Regular Playoffs Playoffs Playoffs
         Season      
       

Wednesday
July 4

9:00PM 9:00PM 9:00PM 9:00PM
         Womens Womens Womens Womens
X X X X Regular Playoffs Playoffs Playoffs
        Season       

 

W1

W2

W3

W4

DATE

E5

E6

E7

E8

       

Thursday
July 5

7:00PM 7:00PM 7:00PM 7:00PM
        8 QF 1 SF 3 SF 6 SF
X X X X 7C's vs  Savages vs The X vs Warriors vs 
        Southside BHC  Raging Bulls  Jedi Knights  Regime 
       

Thursday
July 5

8:15PM 8:15PM 8:15PM 8:15PM
        8 QF 1 SF 3 SF 6 SF
X X X X Capitals vs Top Whale vs Team Pending  Rink rats vs
        Kings  Nighthawks  vs Dirty Birds  Silver Kings 
       

Thursday
July 5

9:30PM 9:30PM 9:30PM 9:30PM
        7 SF  2 SF 2 SF 7 SF
X X X X Jokers vs Bar South vs Redline vs  McMuffins vs
        YDP  Cobra  Gators  Afterburners 

 

W1

W2

W3

W4

DATE

E5

E6

E7

E8

7:00PM 7:00PM 7:00PM 7:00PM

Friday
July 6

       
4 QF 5 QF 10 QF 11 QF        
Victorious Secret Edm Mighty Ducks vs Outcast vs Huskies vs  X X X X
vs Reapers  Rockets  Regulators   The Shockers        
8:15PM 8:15PM 8:15PM 8:15PM

Friday
July 6

       
4 QF 9 QF 10 QF 12 QF        
Silvertips vs Snipes vs Thunder Buddies vs Edm Reapers  X X X X
Rush  Wolfpac  Jay & Canadians  vs Puppers         
9:30PM 9:30PM 9:30PM 9:30PM

Friday
July 6

       
5 QF 9 QF 11 QF 12 QF        
Soldiers vs Blitz vs  Slightly Above Avg SnakeArm        
Human Centipedes  Mad Dogs  vs Storm Falcons         

 

W1

W2

W3

W4

DATE

E5

E6

E7

E8

2:00PM 2:00PM 2:00PM 2:00PM

Sunday
July 8

    3:00PM  
Game 3 Game 3 Game 3 Game 3     Womens  
If Needed If Needed If Needed If Needed X X Playoffs X
               
3:15PM 3:15PM 3:15PM 3:15PM

Sunday
July 8

4:15PM 4:15PM 4:15PM 4:15PM
Game 3 Game 3 2 SF 11 QF Womens Womens Womens Womens
If Needed If Needed Redline vs Slightly Above Avg Playoffs Playoffs Playoffs Playoffs
    Gators  Storm         
4:30PM 4:30PM 4:30PM 4:30PM

Sunday
July 8

5:30PM 5:30PM 5:30PM 5:30PM
Game 3 Game 3 2 SF Div 9 QF  Womens Womens Womens Womens
If Needed If Needed Cobras Blitz Playoffs Playoffs Playoffs Playoffs
    vs Bar South  Mad Dogs         
 5:45PM 5:45PM  5:45PM 5:45PM

Sunday
July 8

 
 6:45PM 6:45PM 6:45PM 6:45PM
 Game 3 Game 3 Game 3 Div 12 QF Womens  Womens Womens Womens
 If Needed If Needed If Needed SnakeArm Playoffs  Playoffs Playoffs Playoffs
      Falcons         
7:00PM  7:00PM 7:00PM 7:00PM

Sunday
July 8

       
 Game 3 Game 3 Game 3 Game 3        
 If Needed If Needed If Needed If Needed  X X X X
               

 

W1

W2

W3

W4

DATE

E5

E6

E7

E8

7:00PM 7:00PM 7:00PM 7:00PM

Monday
July 9

       
7 SF 1 SF 3 SF 6 SF        
Jokers Savages vs The X vs Rink Rats vs X X X X
YDP  Raging Bulls  Jedi Knights  Silver Kings         
8:15PM 8:15PM 8:15PM 8:15PM

Monday
July 9

       
7 SF 1 SF 3 SF 6 SF        
McMuffins Top Whale vs Team Pending vs Warriors vs X X X X
Afterburners  Nighthawks  Dirty Birds  Regime         
9:30PM 9:30PM 9:30PM 9:30PM

Monday
July 9

       
12 SF 2 SF 2 SF 12 SF        
Nine Nine Redline If Needed Cobra Kai X X X X
 Edm Reapers Gators   Snakearm         

 

W1

W2

W3

W4

DATE

E5

E6

E7

E8

       

Tuesday
July 10

7:00PM 7:00PM 7:00PM 7:00PM
        4 SF 5 SF 10 SF 11 SF
X X X X Sharks Haggard Predators Squids
        Reapers  Human Centipedes  Thunder Buddies  Slightly Above Avg 
       

Tuesday
July 10

8:15PM 8:15PM 8:15PM 8:15PM
        4 SF 9 SF 10 SF 8 SF
X X X X Snipers  GWOPS Tigers Spartans 
         Silvertips Snipes  Outcasts  Southside BHC 
       

Tuesday
July 10

9:30PM 9:30PM 9:30PM 9:30PM
        5 SF 9 SF 11 SF 8 SF
X X X X Farm Team GD Bulldogs Piranhas Burger Kings
        Ducks  Blitz  Huskies  Kings 

 

W1

W2

W3

W4

DATE

E5

E6

E7

E8

7:00PM 7:00PM 7:00PM 7:00PM

Wednesday
July 11

6:30PM 6:30PM 6:30PM 6:30PM
    12 SF 2 Final Womens Womens Womens Womens
X X Nine-Nine Cobras Playoffs Playoffs Playoffs Playoffs
     Edm Reapers  Redline        
8:15PM 8:15PM 8:15PM 8:15PM

Wednesday
July 11

7:45PM 7:45PM 7:45PM 7:45PM
    6 SF 1 SF Womens Womens Womens Womens
X X Warriors Top Whale Playoffs Playoffs Playoffs Playoffs
    Regime   Nighthawks        
9:30PM 9:30PM 9:30PM 9:30PM

Wednesday
July 11

9:00PM 9:00PM 9:00PM  
    7 SF 7 SF Womens Womens Womens  
X X McMuffins Jokers Playoffs Playoffs Playoffs X
    Afterburners  YDP         

 

W1

W2

W3

W4

DATE

E5

E6

E7

E8

7:00PM 7:00PM 7:00PM 7:00PM

Thursday
July 12

       
4 SF 5 SF 10 SF 11 SF        
Sharks Haggard Predators Squids  X X X X
Reapers  Human Centipedes  Thunder Buddies  Slightly Above Avg         
8:15PM 8:15PM 8:15PM 8:15PM

Thursday
July 12

       
4 SF 9 SF 10 SF 8 SF        
Snipers  GWOPS Tigers  Spartans X X X X
Silvertips  Snipes  Outcasts  Southside BHC         
9:30PM 9:30PM 9:30PM 9:30PM

Thursday
July 12

       
5 SF 9 SF 11 SF 8 SF        
Farm Team GD Bulldogs Piranhas Burger Kings X X X X
 Mighty Ducks Blitz  Huskies  Kings         

 

W1

W2

W3

W4

DATE

E5

E6

E7

E8

7:00PM 7:00PM 7:00PM 7:00PM

Friday
July 13

7:00PM 7:00PM 7:00PM  
3 FINAL 6 FINAL Div 12 Womens        
The X Warriors Cobra Kai Playoffs X X X X
Team Pending  Silver Kings  SnakeArm           
8:15PM 8:15PM 8:15PM 8:15PM

Friday
July 13

8:15PM 8:15PM 8:15PM  
2 FINAL 7 FINAL Div. 12 Womens        
Redline McMuffins The Nine Nine Playoffs X X X X
Cobra  YDP  Edm. Reapers           
9:30PM 9:30PM 9:30PM 9:30PM

Friday
July 13

9:30PM 9:30PM 9:30PM  
1 FINAL Div. 9 Div. 10           
Savages Blitz Tigers X X X X X
Nighthawks   GD Bulldogs Outcasts           

 

W1

W2

W3

W4

DATE

E5

E6

E7

E8

  5:00PM 5:00PM 5:00PM

Sunday
July 15

       
Womens  Womens            
Playoffs Playoffs X X X X X X
               
6:15PM 6:15PM 6:15PM 6:15PM

Sunday
July 15

       
Womens Womens Womens Womens        
Playoffs Playoffs Playoffs Playoffs X X X X
               
7:30PM 7:30PM 7:30PM 7:30PM

Sunday
July 15

       
Womens Womens Womens Womens        
Playoffs Playoffs Playoffs Playoffs X X X X
               

 

W1

W2

W3

W4

DATE

E5

E6

E7

E8

       

Monday
July 16

7:00PM 7:00PM 7:00PM 7:00PM
        1 FINAL 7 FINAL 4 FINAL 12 FINAL
X X X X Savages McMuffins Silver tips Edm Reapers
        Nighthawks  YDP  Reapers  Cobra Kai 
       

Monday
July 16

8:15PM 8:15PM 8:15PM 8:15PM
         8 FINAL 6 FINAL 5 FINAL 11 FINAL
X X X X Spartans  Warriors Haggard Slightly AA 
        Burger Kings  Silver Kings  Mighty Ducks   Huskies
       

Monday
July 16

  9:30PM 9:30PM 9:30PM
            9 FINAL 10 FINAL
X X X X X X GWOPS  Thunder Buddies 
            Blitz   Tigers

 

W1

W2

W3

W4

DATE

E5

E6

E7

E8

  7:00PM 7:00PM 7:00PM

Wednesday
July 18

7:00PM 7:00PM    

X
 
9 FINAL 8 FINAL 10 FINAL Womens Womens    
GWOPS Spartans Thunder Buddies C FINAL A FINAL X X
 Blitz  Burger Kings Tigers         
  8:15PM 8:15PM 8:15PM

Wednesday
July 18

8:15PM 8:15PM    

X

3 FINAL 5 FINAL 11 FINAL Womens Womens    
The X Haggard Slightly AA E FINAL B FINAL X X
Team Pending  Mighty Ducks Huskies         
  9:30PM 9:30PM 9:30PM

Wednesday
July 18

       
 X 
X

4 FINAL 12 FINAL        
Silvertips Cobra Kai X X X X
Reapers  Edm Reapers         

 

W1

W2

W3

W4

DATE

  7:00PM 7:00PM  

Thursday
July 19

  Div.12 FINAL Div. 5 FINAL  
X Cobra Kai vs Haggard X
   Edm Reapers Mighty Ducks   
  8:15PM 8:15PM  

Thursday
July 19

  Game 3 Game 3  
X If Needed If Needed X
       
9:30PM 9:30PM 9:30PM 9:30PM

Thursday
July 19

Game 3 Game 3 Game 3 Game 3
If Needed If Needed If Needed If Needed
       

WANT TO
GET IN THE GAME?

Tell your Team Manager to turn
RAMP Team on!

RAMP Ads

Do you want to reach thousands of users across hundreds of Minor Sports Association websites? Advertising with RAMP has never been easier! Get in touch with us now to discuss your needs.